Reach Out For Healthcare

Locations & Dates by School

Please enter your school name in the Search box below.

 

School NameDistrictRegionPartnerDates
Acland Burghley SchoolCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Addey & Stanhope SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
AIM North LondonEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Alexandra Park SchoolHaringayNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
All Saints Catholic College Kensington & ChelseaNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
All Saints Catholic School and Technology CollegeDagenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Alperton Community SchoolWembleyNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Archbishop Lanfranc AcademyCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Archbishop Tenison's CofE High SchoolCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Archbishop Tenison's SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Archer AcademyBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Ark Academy PutneyPutneySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ark Academy WembleyWembleyNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Ark Acton High SchoolEalingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
ARK All Saints AcademySouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ark Bolingbroke AcademyWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
ARK Burlington Danes AcademyHammersmith & FulhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Ark Elvin AcademyBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Ark Evelyn Grace AcademyLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ark Evelyn Grace AcademyBrixtonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ark Globe AcademySouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ark Greenwich Free SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ark John Keats AcademyEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Ark Walworth AcademySouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Arts and Media School IslingtonIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Ashcroft Technology AcademyWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ashmole AcademyBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Avanti House Secondary SchoolHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Aylward AcademyEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Bacons CollegeSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports and Humanities CollegeBarkingNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Barking and Dagenham CollegeBarkingNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Barnhill Community High SchoolHillingdonNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Beacon High School IslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Beal High SchoolRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Bentley Wood High SchoolStanmoreNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Beths Grammar SchoolBexleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bexley Grammar SchoolWellingSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bexleyheath AcademyBexleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Bishop Douglass School FinchleyBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Bishop Justus CofE SchoolBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bishop Ramsey Church of England SchoolRuislipNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Bishop Stopfords SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bishopshalt SchoolUxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Blackfen School for GirlsSidcupSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bonus Pastor Catholic CollegeBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bow SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Bower Park AcademyHaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Brampton Manor AcademyNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Brentford School for GirlsHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Brentside High SchoolEalingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Bridge AcademyHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Broomfield SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Bullers Wood School for boysBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Bullers Wood School for GirlsBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Burntwood SchoolWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Buxton SchoolWalthamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Camden School for GirlsCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Canons High SchoolEdgwareNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Capital City AcademyBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic SchoolHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial SchoolRBKCNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic SchoolGreenfordNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Carshalton Boys Sports CollegeSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Carshalton High School for GirlsSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Caterham High SchoolRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Central Foundation Boys' SchoolIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Central Foundation Girls' SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Chace Community SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Chadwell Heath AcademyRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Charles Darwin SchoolBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Charter SchoolSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Cheam High SchoolSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Chelsea AcademyRBKCSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Chessington SchoolKingston upon ThamesSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Chessington SchoolKingston Upon ThamesNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Chestnut Grove SchoolWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Chingford Foundation SchoolWaltham ForestNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar SchoolSidcupSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Chiswick SchoolHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Christ's Church of England Comprehensive Secondary SchoolRichmondNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Christ's College FinchleyBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
City Academy, HackneyHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
City Heights E-ACT AcademyLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
City of London Academy - IslingtonIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
City of London Academy (Southwark)SouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Clapton Girls' AcademyHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Claremont High SchoolHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Cleeve Park SchoolSidcupSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Coloma Convent Girls' SchoolCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Compass School SouthwarkBermondseySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Compton SchoolBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Conisborough CollegeLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Connaught School for GirlsLeytonstoneNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Convent of Jesus & Mary Language CollegeWillesdenNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Coombe Boys SchoolNew MaldenSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Coombe Girls' SchoolNew MaldenSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Copthall SchoolBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Corelli CollegeGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Cranford Community CollegeHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Crown Woods CollegeGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Cumberland SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Dagenham Park CofE SchoolDagenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Darrick Wood SchoolBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Deptford Green SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Dormers Wells High SchoolSouthallNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Douay Martyrs Catholic SchoolUxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Drapers' AcademyHaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Drayton Manor High SchoolEalingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Duke's Aldridge AcademyHaringeyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
East Barnet SchoolBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
East London Science SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Eastbrook Comprehensive SchoolDagenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Eastbury Community SchoolBarkingNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Eastlea Community SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Eden Girls' School Waltham ForestWalthanstowNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Edmonton County SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Elizabeth Garrett Anderson SchoolIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Elmgreen SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Eltham Hill SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Elthorne Park High SchoolEalingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
ElutecDagenham EastNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Emerson Park AcademyHaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Enfield County SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Enfield Grammar SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Ernest Bevin CollegeWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Featherstone High SchoolSouthallNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Finchley Catholic High SchoolFinchleyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Forest AcademyRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Forest Gate Community SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Forest Hill Boys SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Fortismere SchoolHaringayNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Francis Combe AcademyWatfordNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Frederick Bremer SchoolWaltham ForestNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Friern Barnet SchoolBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Fulham Boys SchoolFulhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Fulham College Boys' SchoolFulhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Fulham Cross Girls' School and Language CollegeFulhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Gaynes SchoolUpminsterNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
George Green's SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
George Mitchell SchoolWaltham ForestNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Gladesmore Community SchoolHaringeyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Glenthorne High SchoolSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Global AcademyHayesNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Goresbrook SchoolDagenham North Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Graveney SchoolWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Greatfields SchoolBarkingNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Greenford High SchoolSouthallNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Greenshaw High SchoolSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Greig City AcademyHaringeyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Grey Court SchoolRichmond upon ThamesNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Gumley House RC Convent SchoolIsleworthNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Gunnersbury Catholic SchoolHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Haberdashers' Aske's Crayford AcademyBexleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham CollegeLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Haberdashers' Aske's Knights AcademyLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Hackney New SchoolHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Haggerston SchoolHaggerstonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Hall Mead SchoolUpminsterNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Hammersmith AcademyHammersmithNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hampstead SchoolHampsteadNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hampton HighRichmondNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Harefield Academy SchoolUxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Harlington SchoolHillingdonNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Harris Academy BatterseaBatterseaSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy BeckenhamBeckenhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy BermondseyBermondseySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy BromleyBeckenhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy Chafford HundredGraysNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Harris Academy FalconwoodWellingSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy GreenwichGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy MertonMitchamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy MordenMordenSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy OrpingtonBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy PeckhamPeckhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy PurleySouth CroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy RainhamHaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Harris Academy South NorwoodSouth NorwoodSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Academy St John's Wood WestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Harris Academy TottenhamTottenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Harris Aspire AcademyBeckenhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Chobham AcademyStratfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Harris City Academy Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris FederationCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Girls' Academy East DulwichEast DulwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harris Invictus Academy CroydonCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Harrow CollegeHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Harrow High SchoolHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hasmonean High School for BoysBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hasmonean High School for GirlsBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hatch End High SchoolHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Haverstock SchoolCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Haydon SchoolPinnerNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hayes SchoolBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Heartlands High SchoolHaringayNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Heathcote School & Science CollegeWaltham ForestNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Heathland SchoolHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hendon SchoolBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Henrietta Barnet SchoolBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Heron Hall AcademyEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Heston Community SchoolHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Hewens CollegeHillingdonNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Highams Park SchoolWaltham ForestNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Highbury Fields SchoolIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Highbury Grove SchoolIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Highgate Wood Secondary SchoolHaringeyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Highlands SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Holland Park SchoolKensington & ChelseaNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Holy Cross SchoolKingston upon ThamesNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Holy Family Catholic SchoolWalthamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Hornchurch High SchoolHaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Hornsey School for GirlsHaringeyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary SchoolHammersmith & FulhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Hurstmere SchoolSidcupSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ilford County High SchoolRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Isaac Newton AcademyRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Isleworth and Syon School for BoysIsleworthNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Islington Arts and Media SchoolIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Jewish Community Secondary SchoolNew BarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
JFSHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Jo Richardson SchoolDagenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
John Roan SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Kelmscott SchoolWalthamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Kemnal Technology CollegeSidcupSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Kensington Aldridge AcademyKensington & ChelseaNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
King Harold Business & Enterprise AcademyWaltham AbbeyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
King Solomon High SchoolRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
King Solomons AcademyMaryleboneNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Kingsbury High SchoolBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Kingsdale Foundation SchoolSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Kingsford Community SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Kingsley AcademyHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Kingsmead School AcademyEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
La Sainte Union Catholic Secondary SchoolCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Lady Margaret SchoolHammersmith & FulhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Lambeth AcademyLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Lammas School and Sixth FormWaltham ForestNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Lampton SchoolHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Langdon Park Community SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Langdon SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Langley Park School for BoysBeckenhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Langley Park School for GirlsBeckenhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Lea Valley High SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Leigh Academy GreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Leytonstone SchoolWalthamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Lilian Baylis Technology SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Lister Community SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Little Heath SchoolRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Little Ilford SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
London AcademyBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
London Enterprise AcademyTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
London Nautical SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
London Oratory SchoolHammersmith & FulhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Lubavitch House School HackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Maria Fidelis Roman Catholic Convent School FCJCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Marshalls Park SchoolRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Marylebone Boys' SchoolMaryleboneNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Mayfield SchoolDagenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Menorah High School for GirlsBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Meridian High SchoolCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Michaela Community SchoolBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Mill Hill County High SchoolBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Morpeth SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Mossbourne Community AcademyHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Mossbourne Victoria Park AcademyHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Mount Carmel Catholic College for GirlsIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Mulberry AcademyBethnal GreenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Mulberry School for GirlsTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Newman Catholic collegeBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Newstead Wood SchoolBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Niksham SchoolHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Nonsuch High School for GirlsSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Norbury Manor Business & Enterprise College for GirlsCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Norlington School for BoysWalthamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Northolt High SchoolNortholtNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Northwood SchoolNorthwoodNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Norwood SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Notre Dame Roman Catholic Girls' SchoolSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Nower Hill High SchoolPinnerNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Oak Wood School UxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Oaklands SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Oaks Park High SchoolRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Oasis Academy ArenaSouth NorwoodSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Oasis Academy CoulsdonCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Oasis Academy EnfieldEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Oasis Academy HadleyEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Oasis Academy Shirley ParkCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Oasis Academy SilvertownNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Oasis Academy South BankLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Orchard Park High School CroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Orleans Park SchoolTwickenhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Our Lady's Convent Roman Catholic High SchoolHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Overton Grange SchoolSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Paddington AcademyWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Park AcademyHillingdonNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Park ViewHaringayNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Parkside Studio CollegeHillingdonNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Parliament Hill SchoolCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Phoenix High SchoolEnfieldNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Pimlico AcademyWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Plashet SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Platanos CollegeLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Plumstead Manor SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Prendergast Ladywell SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Prendergast SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Prendergast Vale SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Preston Manor SchoolBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Queen Elizabeth's School, BarnetBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Queens Park Community SchoolBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Queensmead SchoolRuislipNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Raine's Foundation SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Ravens Wood SchoolBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ravensbourne SchoolBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Raynes Park High SchoolMertonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Reach Academy FelthamHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Redden Court SchoolRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Regent High SchoolCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Ricards Lodge High SchoolMertonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Richard Challoner SchoolNew MaldenSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Richmond Park AcademyRichmond upon ThamesSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Richmond Upon Thames School TwickenhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Riddlesdown CollegiatePurleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Rivers Academy West LondonFelthamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Riverside SchoolBarkingNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Robert Clack SchoolDagenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Rokeby SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Rooks Heath SchoolHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Rosedale CollegeHillingdonNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Royal Greenwich Trust SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ruislip High SchoolRuislipNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Rushcroft Foundation SchoolWaltham ForestNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Rutlish SchoolMertonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Sacred Heart High SchoolHammersmith & FulhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' SchoolUpminsterNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Saint Cecilia's Church of England SchoolWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Saint John Bosco CollegeWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Saint Thomas More RC Language CollegeRBKCNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Salvatorian CollegeHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Sanders SchoolHaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Sarah Bonnell SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
School 21NewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Sedgehill SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Shirley High School Performing Arts CollegeCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Skinners' AcademyHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Southborough High SchoolKingston upon ThamesSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Southborough High SchoolKingston upon ThamesNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Southfields AcademyWandsworthSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Southgate SchoolBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Space Studio West LondonHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Springwest AcademyHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Springwest AcademyFelthamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Aloysius RC CollegeIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox SchoolHaringayNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Andrew's CofE Voluntary Aided High SchoolCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Angela's Ursuline SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Anne's Catholic Highschool for GirlsEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Augustine's CofE High SchoolWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Bonaventure's RC SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Catherine's Catholic SchoolBexleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Columba's Catholic Boys' SchoolBexleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Edward's Church of England School & Sixth Form CollegeRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St George's Catholic SchoolWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Gregory's Catholic Science CollegeHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Ignatius CollegeEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St James' Catholic High SchoolBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Joseph's CollegeCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Mark's Catholic CollegeHounslowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Mark's Church of England AcademyMitchamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Martin in the FieldsLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Mary Magdalene AcademyIslingtonNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Marylebone SchoolWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Marys C of E High SchoolBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
St Mary's Catholic High SchoolCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Matthew AcademyLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Michael's Catholic CollegeSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Michaels Catholic GrammarBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Olaves & St SavioursBromleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Paul's AcademyGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Paul's Way Trust SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Philomena's SchoolCarshaltonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
St Thomas More Catholic SchoolWood GreenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
St Ursula's Convnet SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Stanmore CollegeHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Stationers Crown Woods AcademyGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Stoke Newington School and Sixth FormHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Stratford SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Sutton Grammar SchoolSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Swakeleys School for GirlsUxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Swanlea SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Sydenham SchoolLewishamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Teddington SchoolRichmond upon ThamesNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Thamesmead SchoolSheppertonNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The Brittons AcademyHaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Campion School HaveringNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Coopers' Company and Coborn SchoolUpminsterNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Crest AcademyBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The Cumberland SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsEalingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The Frances Bardsley Academy for GirlsRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Green SchoolIsleworthNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The Grey Coat HospitalWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The Halley AcademyGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Harefield AcademyUxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The Hollyfield SchoolKingston upon ThamesNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The Hollyfield School and Sixth Form CentreKingstonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Holy Cross SchoolNew MaldenSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Hurlingham AcademyHammersmith & FulhamSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The John Fisher SchoolPurleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The John Roan SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Kingston AcademyKingston upon ThamesSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Latymer SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Norwood SchoolLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Palmer Catholic AcademyWood GreenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Petchey AcademyHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Quest AcademyCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Royal Docks Community SchoolNewhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Royal Liberty SchoolRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Sacred Heart Language CollegeHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
The St Thomas the Apostle CollegeSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Sydney Russell SchoolDagenhamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Tiffin Girls' SchoolKingston upon ThamesSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
The Totteridge AcademyBarnetNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The UCL AcademyCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Ursuline Academy IlfordRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Urswick School HackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
The Warren SchoolRomfordNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Thomas More Catholic SchoolPurleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Thomas Tallis SchoolGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Tiffin SchoolKingston upon ThamesSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Tolworth Girls SchoolKingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Tolworth Girl's School Kingston upon ThamesSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Townley Grammar SchoolBexleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Trinity AcademyLambethSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Trinity Catholic High SchoolWoodford GreenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Trinity Church of England School, BelvedereBexleySouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Turing House SchoolRichmondNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Twickenham SchoolTwickenhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Twyford CE High SchoolEalingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
University Academy of Engineering South BankSouthwarkSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Ursuline High School WimbledonMertonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Uxbridge High SchoolUxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Valentines High SchoolRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Villiers High SchoolSouthallNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Virgo Fidelis Convent Senior SchoolCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Vyners SchoolUxbridgeNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Waldegrave SchoolTwickenhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Wallington County Grammar SchoolSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Wallington High School for GirlsSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Walthamstow AcademyWalthamstowNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Walthamstow School for GirlsWalthamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Wanstead High SchoolRedbridgeNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Wapping High SchoolTower HamletsNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Watford Boys Grammar SchoolWatfordNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Welling SchoolWellingSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Wembley High Technology CollegeBrentNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
West London Free SchoolHammersmith & FulhamNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Westminster AcademyWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Westminster City SchoolWestminsterNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Whitefield SchoolBarnetNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Whitmore High SchoolHarrowNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
William Ellis SchoolCamdenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
William Perkin SchoolEalingNorth West LondonImperial College Healthcare NHS Trust22nd - 26th June 2020
Willowfield Humanities CollegeWalthamNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Wilmington AcademyWilmingtonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Wilson's SchoolSuttonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Wimbledon CollegeWimbledonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Winchmore SchoolEnfieldNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Woodbridge High SchoolWoodford GreenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Woodcote High SchoolCroydonSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Woodford County High SchoolWoodford GreenNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Woodside High SchoolHaringeyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020
Woolwich Polytechnic School for BoysGreenwichSouth LondonKing's Health Partners15th - 19th June 2020
Yesodey Hatorah Senior Girls SchoolHackneyNorth Central & East LondonUCL Partners8th - 12th June 2020