SOUTH LONDON 

KING'S COLLEGE LONDON  11th - 15th June 2018

School name District
Addey & Stanhope School Lewisham
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy Croydon
Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School Croydon
Archbishop Tenison's School Lambeth
Ark Academy Putney Putney
ARK All Saints Academy Southwark
Ark Bolingbroke Academy Wandsworth
Ark Evelyn Grace Academy Lambeth
Ark Putney Academy Putney
Ark Walworth Academy Southwark
Ashcroft Technology Academy Wandsworth
Bacons College Southwark
Bacon's College Southwark
Beths Grammar School Bexley
Bexley Grammar School Welling
Bexleyheath Academy Bexley
Bishop Justus CofE School Bromley
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School Lambeth
Blackfen School for Girls Sidcup
Bonus Pastor Catholic College Bromley
BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology Croydon
Burntwood School Wandsworth
Carshalton Boys Sports College Sutton
Carshalton High School for Girls Sutton
Charter School Southwark
Cheam High School Sutton
Chelsea Academy RBKC
Chestnut Grove School Wandsworth
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Sidcup
City Heights E-ACT Academy Lambeth
City of London Academy (Southwark) Southwark
Cleeve Park School Sidcup
Coloma Convent Girls' School Croydon
Compass School Southwark Bermondsey
Conisborough College Lewisham
Coombe Boys School New Malden
Coombe Girls' School New Malden
Corelli College Greenwich
Crown Woods College Greenwich
Darrick Wood School Bromley
Deptford Green School Lewisham
Edenham High School Croydon
Elmgreen School Lambeth
Eltham Hill School Greenwich
Ernest Bevin College Wandsworth
Evelyn Grace Academy Brixton
Forest Hill Boys School Lewisham
Fulham College Boys' School Fulham
Fulham Cross Girls' School and Language College Fulham
Glenthorne High School Sutton
Graveney School Wandsworth
Greenshaw High School Sutton
Harris Academy Battersea Battersea
Harris Academy Beckenham Beckenham
Harris Academy Bermondsey Bermondsey
Harris Academy Bromley Beckenham
Harris Academy Falconwood Welling
Harris Academy Greenwich Greenwich
Harris Academy Merton Mitcham
Harris Academy Morden Morden
Harris Academy Peckham Peckham
Harris Academy Purley South Croydon
Harris Academy South Norwood South Norwood
Harris Aspire Academy Beckenham
Harris Boys' Academy East Dulwich Peckham
Harris City Academy Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Harris Federation Croydon
Harris Girls' Academy East Dulwich East Dulwich
Harris Invictus Academy Croydon Croydon
Hayes School Bromley
Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary School Hammersmith & Fulham
Hurstmere School Sidcup
John Roan School Greenwich
Kemnal Technology College Sidcup
Kingsdale Foundation School Southwark
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls' School Lambeth
Lady Margaret School Hammersmith & Fulham
Lambeth Academy Lambeth
Langley Park School for Boys Beckenham
Langley Park School for Girls Beckenham
Lilian Baylis Technology School Lambeth
London Nautical School Lambeth
Meridian High School Croydon
Nonsuch High School for Girls Sutton
Norwood School Lambeth
Notre Dame Roman Catholic Girls' School Southwark
Oasis Academy Coulsdon Croydon
Oasis Academy South Bank Lambeth
Overton Grange School Sutton
Platanos College Lambeth
Plumstead Manor School Greenwich
Ravens Wood School Bromley
Ravensbourne School Bromley
Raynes Park High School Merton
Ricards Lodge High School Merton
Richard Challoner School New Malden
Richmond Park Academy Richmond upon Thames
Riddlesdown Collegiate Purley
Rutlish School Merton
Sacred Heart Catholic School Southwark
Saint Cecilia's Church of England School Wandsworth
Saint John Bosco College Wandsworth
Sedgehill School Lewisham
Shirley High School Performing Arts College Croydon
Southfields Academy Wandsworth
St Andrew's CofE Voluntary Aided High School Croydon
St Catherine's Catholic School Bexley
St Columba's Catholic Boys' School Bexley
St John Bosco College Hounslow
St Joseph's College Croydon
St Mark's Church of England Academy Mitcham
St Martin in the fields Lambeth
St Mary's Catholic High School Croydon
St Michael's Catholic College Southwark
St Paul's Academy Greenwich
St Philomena's School Carshalton
Stanley Park High School Sutton
Stationers Crown Woods Academy Greenwich
Sutton Grammar School Sutton
Sydenham School Lewisham
The Greenwich Free School Greenwich
The Hollyfield School and Sixth Form Centre Kingston
The Holy Cross School New Malden
The Hurlingham Academy Hammersmith & Fulham
The John Fisher School Purley
The John Roan School Greenwich
The Kingston Academy Kingston upon Thames
The Norwood School Lambeth
The Quest Academy Croydon
The St Thomas the Apostle College Southwark
The Tiffin Girls' School Kingston upon Thames
Thomas More Catholic School Purley
Thomas Tallis School Greenwich
Tiffin School Kingston upon Thames
Townley Grammar School Bexley
Trinity Academy Lambeth
Trinity Church of England School, Belvedere Bexley
University Academy of Engineering South Bank Southwark
University Technical College, Royal Borough of Greenwich Greenwich
Ursuline High School Wimbledon Merton
Virgo Fidelis Convent Senior School Croydon
Wallington County Grammar School Sutton
Wallington High School for Girls Sutton
Welling School Welling
Wilmington Academy Wilmington
Wilson's School Sutton
Wimbledon College Wimbledon
Woolwich Polytechnic School for Boys Greenwich
NORTH CENTRAL AND EAST LONDON

UCL Partners  18th - 22nd June 2018

School name District
Acland Burghley School Camden
Alexandra Park School Haringay
All Saints Catholic School and Technology College Dagenham
Archer Academy Barnet
Arts and Media School Islington Islington
Ashmole Academy Barnet
Aylward Academy Enfield
Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports and Humanities College Barking
Barking and Dagenham College Barking
Beal High School Redbridge
Bethnal Green Academy Bethnal Green
Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School Tower Hamlets
Bishop Douglass School Finchley Barnet
Bishop Stopfords School Enfield
Bishop Stopford's School Enfield
Bow School Tower Hamlets
Brampton Manor Academy Newham
Bridge Academy Hackney
Broomfield School Enfield
Buxton School Waltham
Camden School for Girls Camden
Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School Hackney
Caterham High School Redbridge
Central Foundation Boys' School Islington
Central Foundation Girls' School Tower Hamlets
Chace Community School Enfield
Chadwell Heath Academy Romford
Chingford Foundation School Waltham Forest
Christ's College Finchley Barnet
City Academy, Hackney Hackney
City and Islington College Islington
City of London Academy - Islington Islington
Clapton Girls' Academy Hackney
Compton School Barnet
Connaught School for Girls Leytonstone
Cumberland School Newham
Dagenham Park CofE School Dagenham
Dagenham Park Community School Dagenham
Drapers' Academy Havering
East Barnet School Barnet
East London Science School Newham
Eastbrook Comprehensive School Dagenham
Eastlea Community School Newham
Eden Girls' School Waltham Forest Walthanstow
Elizabeth Garrett Anderson School Islington
Elutec Dagenham East
Enfield County School Enfield
Enfield Grammar School Enfield
Finchley Catholic High School Finchley
Forest Academy Redbridge
Forest Gate Community School Newham
Fortismere School Haringay
Frederick Bremer School Waltham Forest
Friern Barnet School Barnet
Gaynes School Upminster
George Green's School Tower Hamlets
Gladesmore Community School Haringey
Greig City Academy Haringey
Hackney New School Hackney
Haggerston School Haggerston
Hall Mead School Upminster
Harris Academy Chafford Hundred Grays
Harris Academy Tottenham Tottenham
Harris Chobham Academy Stratford
Haverstock School Camden
Heartlands High School Haringay
Heathcote School & Science College Waltham Forest
Heron Hall Academy Enfield
Highams Park School Waltham Forest
Highbury Fields School Islington
Highbury Grove School Islington
Highgate Wood Secondary School Haringey
Highlands School Enfield
Holloway School Islington
Holy Family Catholic School Waltham
Ilford County High School Redbridge
Isaac Newton Academy Redbridge
Islington Arts and Media School Islington
Jewish Community Secondary School New Barnet
Jo Richardson Community School Dagenham
Jo Richardson School Dagenham
Kelmscott School Waltham
King Harold Business & Enterprise Academy Waltham Abbey
King Solomon High School Redbridge
King Solomons Academy Marylebone
Kingsford Community School Newham
Kingsmead School Academy Enfield
Kingsmeads School Academy Enfield
La Sainte Union Catholic Secondary School Camden
Lammas School and Sixth Form Waltham Forest
Langdon Park Community School Tower Hamlets
Langdon Park School Tower Hamlets
Langdon School Newham
Lea Valley High School Enfield
Leytonstone School Waltham
Lister Community School Newham
Little Heath School Romford
Little Ilford School Newham
London Enterprise Academy Tower Hamlets
Lubavitch House School (Senior Girls) Hackney
Maria Fidelis Roman Catholic Convent School FCJ Camden
Marshalls Park School Romford
Mayfield School Dagenham
Morpeth School Tower Hamlets
Mossbourne Community Academy Hackney
Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy Hackney
Mount Carmel Catholic College for Girls Islington
Mount Carmel RC Technology College for Girls Islington
Mulberry School for Girls Tower Hamlets
Nightingale Academy Enfield
Norlington School for Boys Waltham
Northumberland Park Community School Haringay
Oaklands School Tower Hamlets
Oaks Park High School Redbridge
Oasis Academy Enfield Enfield
Oasis Academy Silvertown Newham
Our Lady's Convent Roman Catholic High School Hackney
Park View Haringay
Parliament Hill School Camden
Plashet School Newham
Queen Elizabeth's Girls' School Barnet
Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet Barnet
Raine's Foundation School Tower Hamlets
Redden Court School Romford
Regent High School Camden
Robert Clack School Dagenham
Rokeby School Newham
Rushcroft Foundation School Waltham Forest
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School Upminster
Sarah Bonnell School Newham
Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School Tower Hamlets
Skinners' Academy Hackney
Southgate School Barnet
St Aloysius RC College Islington
St Andrew the Apostle Greek Orthodox School Haringay
St Angela's Ursuline School Newham
St Anne's Catholic Highschool for Girls Enfield
St Bonaventure's RC School Newham
St Edward's Church of England School & Sixth Form College Romford
St Ignatius College Enfield
St Mary Magdalene Academy Islington
St Michaels Catholic Grammar Barnet
St Michael's Catholic Grammar School Barnet
St Thomas More Catholic School Wood Green
St Thomas More Language College Wood Green
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College Tower Hamlets
Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form Hackney
Stratford School Newham
Swanlea School Tower Hamlets
The Coopers' Company and Coborn School Upminster
The Cumberland School Newham
The Frances Bardsley Academy for Girls Romford
The Latymer School Enfield
The Palmer Catholic Academy Wood Green
The Petchey Academy Hackney
The Royal Docks Community School Newham
The Royal Liberty School Romford
The Sydney Russell Dagenham
The Sydney Russell School Dagenham
The Totteridge Academy Barnet
The UCL Academy Camden
The Ursuline Academy Ilford Redbridge
The Urswick School - A Church of England Secondary School Hackney
The Warren Comprehensive School Barking and Dagenham
The Warren School Romford
Tottenham UTC Haringay
Trinity Catholic High School Woodford Green
Valentines High School Redbridge
Walthamstow Academy Walthamstow
Walthamstow School for Girls Waltham
Wanstead High School Redbridge
Wapping High School Tower Hamlets
William Ellis School Camden
Willowfield Humanities College Waltham
Winchmore School Enfield
Woodbridge High School Woodford Green
Woodford County High School Woodford Green
Woodside High School Haringey
Yesodey Hatorah Senior Girls School Hackney
NORTH WEST

Imperial College London  25th - 29th June 2018

School name District
Abbotsfield Uxbridge
Acton High School Ealing
Alperton Community School Wembley
Ark Academy Wembley
ARK Burlington Danes Academy Hammersmith & Fulham
Ark Elvin Academy Brent
Barnhill Community High Hillingdon
Barnhill Community High School Hillingdon
Bentley Wood High School Stanmore
Bishop Ramsey Church of England School Ruislip
Bishopshalt School Uxbridge
Brentford School for Girls Hounslow
Brentside High School Ealing
Canons High School Edgware
Capital City Academy Brent
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School RBKC
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School Greenford
Christ's Church of England Comprehensive Secondary School Richmond
Claremont High School Harrow
Convent of Jesus & Mary Language College Willesden
Copthall School Barnet
Cranford Community College Hounslow
Crest Academies Brent
Dormers Wells High School Southall
Dormers Wells School Southall
Douay Martyrs Catholic School Uxbridge
Drayton Manor High School Ealing
Elthorne Park High School Ealing
Featherstone High School Southall
Feltham Community College Feltham
Francis Combe Academy Watford
Fulham Boys School Fulham
Greenford High School Southall
Grey Court School Richmond
Gumley House RC Convent School, FCJ Isleworth
Gunnersbury Catholic School Hounslow
Hammersmith Academy Hammersmith
Hampstead School Hampstead
Hampton Academy Richmond
Harefield Academy School Uxbridge
Harlington School Hillingdon
Harrow College Harrow
Harrow High School Harrow
Hasmonean High School Barnet
Hatch End High School Harrow
Haydon School Pinner
Heathland School Hounslow
Heathrow Aviation Engineering UTC Hillingdon
Hendon School Barnet
Heston Community School Hounslow
Hewens College Hillingdon
Holland Park School Kensington & Chelsea
Isleworth and Syon School for Boys Isleworth
JFS Harrow
Kensington Aldridge Academy Kensington & Chelsea
Kingsbury High School Brent
Kingsley Academy Hounslow
Lampton Academy Hounslow
Lampton School Hounslow
Marylebone Boys' School Marylebone
Michaela Community School Brent
Mill Hill County High School Barnet
Northolt High School Northolt
Northwood School Northwood
Nower Hill High School Pinner
Orleans Park School Twickenham
Paddington Academy Westminster
Park High School Stanmore
Parkside Studio College Hillingdon
Phoenix High School Enfield
Pimlico Academy Westminster
Queens Park Community School Brent
Queensmead Ruislip
Queensmead School Ruislip
Quintin Kynaston Westminster
Quinton Kynaston Westminster
Rivers Academy West London Feltham
Rooks Heath School Harrow
Rosedale College Hillingdon
Ruislip High School Ruislip
Sacred Heart High School Hammersmith & Fulham
Saint Thomas More RC Language College RBKC
Salvatorian College Harrow
Sion-Manning RC Girls' School Kensington & Chelsea
Space Studio West London Hounslow
St Augustine's CofE High School Westminster
St George's Catholic School Westminster
St Gregory's Catholic Science College Harrow
St James' Catholic High School Barnet
St Mark's Catholic College Hounslow
St Mark's Catholic School Hounslow
St Marylebone School Marylebone
St Marys C of E High School Barnet
St Mary's CofE High School Barnet
Stanmore College Harrow
Stockley Academy Hillingdon
Swakeleys School for Girls Uxbridge
Thamesmead School Shepperton
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls Ealing
The Green School Isleworth
The Grey Coat Hospital Westminster
The Harefield Academy Uxbridge
The Sacred Heart Language College Harrow
Twickenham Academy Twickenham
Twyford Academy Ealing
Twyford CE High School Ealing
Twyford Church of England High School Ealing
Twyford School Ealing
Uxbridge High School Uxbridge
Villiers High School Southall
Vyners School Uxbridge
Waldegrave School Twickenham
Watford Boys Grammar School Watford
West London Free School Hammersmith & Fulham
Westminster Academy Westminster
Westminster City School Westminster
Whitefield School Barnet
Whitmore High School Harrow
William Perkin School Ealing
William Perkins School Ealing